Royal Challengers Bengaluru | 19:30 IST | Gujarat Titans | ||
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru |
Indonesia | 09:30 IST | Thailand | ||
Udayana Cricket Ground, Bali |
Punjab Kings | 15:30 IST | CSK | ||
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala |
BAN | 17:30 IST | ZIM | ||
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram |
Lucknow Super Giants | 19:30 IST | KKR | ||
Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow |
Indonesia | 09:30 IST | Thailand | ||
Udayana Cricket Ground, Bali |
MI | 19:30 IST | SRH | ||
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai |
Japan | 07:30 IST | Mongolia | ||
Sano International Cricket Ground, Sano, Kanto |
BAN | 14:30 IST | ZIM | ||
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram |
DC | 19:30 IST | RR | ||
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi |
Japan | 06:00 IST | Mongolia | ||
Sano International Cricket Ground, Sano, Kanto |
SRH | 19:30 IST | Lucknow Super Giants | ||
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad |
France | 14:30 IST | Malta | ||
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux |
Japan | 07:30 IST | Mongolia | ||
Sano International Cricket Ground, Sano, Kanto |
France | 18:30 IST | Malta | ||
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux |
Punjab Kings | 19:30 IST | Royal Challengers Bengaluru | ||
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala |
France | 14:30 IST | Belgium | ||
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux |
IRE | 19:30 IST | PAK | ||
Castle Avenue, Dublin |
Malta | 18:30 IST | Belgium | ||
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux |
BAN | 17:30 IST | ZIM | ||
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka |
Gujarat Titans | 19:30 IST | CSK | ||
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad |
Japan | 06:00 IST | Mongolia | ||
Sano International Cricket Ground, Sano, Kanto |
Belgium | 14:30 IST | Malta | ||
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux |
Japan | 10:30 IST | Mongolia | ||
Sano International Cricket Ground, Sano, Kanto |
France | 18:30 IST | Belgium | ||
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux |
KKR | 19:30 IST | MI | ||
Eden Gardens, Kolkata |
BAN | 09:30 IST | ZIM | ||
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka |
Japan | 07:30 IST | Mongolia | ||
Sano International Cricket Ground, Sano, Kanto |
T.B.C. | 14:30 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux |
IRE | 19:30 IST | PAK | ||
Castle Avenue, Dublin |
CSK | 15:30 IST | RR | ||
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru | 19:30 IST | DC | ||
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru |
Gujarat Titans | 19:30 IST | KKR | ||
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad |
SCO | 15:30 IST | Oman | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
IRE | 19:30 IST | PAK | ||
Castle Avenue, Dublin |
DC | 19:30 IST | Lucknow Super Giants | ||
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi |
RR | 19:30 IST | Punjab Kings | ||
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati |
SRH | 19:30 IST | Gujarat Titans | ||
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad |
MI | 19:30 IST | Lucknow Super Giants | ||
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai |
NED | 20:30 IST | SCO | ||
VRA Ground, Amstelveen |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru | 19:30 IST | CSK | ||
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru |
SRH | 15:30 IST | Punjab Kings | ||
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad |
NED | 19:30 IST | IRE | ||
VRA Ground, Amstelveen |
RR | 19:30 IST | KKR | ||
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati |
IRE | 20:30 IST | SCO | ||
VRA Ground, Amstelveen |
USA | 20:30 IST | BAN | ||
Prairie View Cricket Complex, Prairie View, Texas |
T.B.C. | 19:30 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad |
NED | 20:30 IST | SCO | ||
VRA Ground, Amstelveen |
ENG | 23:00 IST | PAK | ||
Headingley, Leeds |
T.B.C. | 19:30 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad |
USA | 20:30 IST | BAN | ||
Prairie View Cricket Complex, Prairie View, Texas |
IRE | 14:30 IST | SCO | ||
VRA Ground, Amstelveen |
NED | 14:30 IST | IRE | ||
VRA Ground, Amstelveen |
T.B.C. | 19:30 IST | T.B.C. | ||
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai |
USA | 20:30 IST | BAN | ||
Prairie View Cricket Complex, Prairie View, Texas |
ENG | 19:00 IST | PAK | ||
Edgbaston, Birmingham |
T.B.C. | 19:30 IST | T.B.C. | ||
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai |
ENG | 23:00 IST | PAK | ||
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff |
ENG | 23:00 IST | PAK | ||
Kennington Oval, London |
USA | 06:00 IST | Canada | ||
Grand Prairie Cricket Stadium, Dallas |
WI | 20:00 IST | PNG | ||
Providence Stadium, Guyana |
Namibia | 06:00 IST | Oman | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
SL | 20:00 IST | SA | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
AFG | 06:00 IST | Uganda | ||
Providence Stadium, Guyana |
ENG | 20:00 IST | SCO | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
NED | 21:00 IST | NEP | ||
Grand Prairie Cricket Stadium, Dallas |
IND | 20:00 IST | IRE | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
PNG | 05:00 IST | Uganda | ||
Providence Stadium, Guyana |
AUS | 06:00 IST | Oman | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
USA | 21:00 IST | PAK | ||
Grand Prairie Cricket Stadium, Dallas |
Namibia | 00:30 IST | SCO | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
Canada | 20:00 IST | IRE | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
NZ | 05:00 IST | AFG | ||
Providence Stadium, Guyana |
SL | 06:00 IST | BAN | ||
Grand Prairie Cricket Stadium, Dallas |
NED | 20:00 IST | SA | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
AUS | 22:30 IST | ENG | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
WI | 06:00 IST | Uganda | ||
Providence Stadium, Guyana |
IND | 20:00 IST | PAK | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
Oman | 22:30 IST | SCO | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
SA | 20:00 IST | BAN | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
PAK | 20:00 IST | Canada | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
SL | 05:00 IST | NEP | ||
Central Broward Park & Broward County Stadium, Lauderhill, Florida |
AUS | 06:00 IST | Namibia | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
USA | 20:00 IST | IND | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
WI | 06:00 IST | NZ | ||
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Trinidad and Tobago |
BAN | 20:00 IST | NED | ||
Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent |
ENG | 00:30 IST | Oman | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
AFG | 06:00 IST | PNG | ||
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Trinidad and Tobago |
USA | 20:00 IST | IRE | ||
Central Broward Park & Broward County Stadium, Lauderhill, Florida |
SA | 05:00 IST | NEP | ||
Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent |
NZ | 06:00 IST | Uganda | ||
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Trinidad and Tobago |
IND | 20:00 IST | Canada | ||
Central Broward Park & Broward County Stadium, Lauderhill, Florida |
Namibia | 22:30 IST | ENG | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
AUS | 06:00 IST | SCO | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
PAK | 20:00 IST | IRE | ||
Central Broward Park & Broward County Stadium, Lauderhill, Florida |
BAN | 05:00 IST | NEP | ||
Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent |
SL | 06:00 IST | NED | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
NZ | 20:00 IST | PNG | ||
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Trinidad and Tobago |
WI | 06:00 IST | AFG | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
A2 | 20:00 IST | D1 | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
B1 | 06:00 IST | C2 | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
C1 | 20:00 IST | A1 | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
B2 | 06:00 IST | D2 | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
B1 | 20:00 IST | D1 | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
A2 | 06:00 IST | C2 | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
A1 | 20:00 IST | D2 | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
C1 | 06:00 IST | B2 | ||
Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent |
A2 | 20:00 IST | B1 | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
C2 | 06:00 IST | D1 | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
B2 | 20:00 IST | A1 | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
C1 | 06:00 IST | D2 | ||
Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent |
T.B.C. | 06:00 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Trinidad and Tobago |
T.B.C. | 20:00 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Providence Stadium, Guyana |
T.B.C. | 20:00 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
ZIM | 16:30 IST | IND | ||
Harare Sports Club, Harare |
ZIM | 16:30 IST | IND | ||
Harare Sports Club, Harare |
ENG | 15:30 IST | WI | ||
Lord's Cricket Ground, London |
ZIM | 21:30 IST | IND | ||
Harare Sports Club, Harare |
ZIM | 16:30 IST | IND | ||
Harare Sports Club, Harare |
ZIM | 16:30 IST | IND | ||
Harare Sports Club, Harare |
SCO | 15:30 IST | Oman | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
ENG | 15:30 IST | WI | ||
Trent Bridge, Nottingham |
Oman | 15:30 IST | Namibia | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
SCO | 15:30 IST | Namibia | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
SCO | 15:30 IST | Oman | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
Oman | 15:30 IST | Namibia | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
IRE | 15:30 IST | ZIM | ||
Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast |
ENG | 15:30 IST | WI | ||
Edgbaston, Birmingham |
SCO | 15:30 IST | Namibia | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
ENG | 15:30 IST | SL | ||
Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester |
ENG | 15:30 IST | SL | ||
Lord's Cricket Ground, London |
ENG | 15:30 IST | SL | ||
Kennington Oval, London |
ENG | 23:00 IST | AUS | ||
The Rose Bowl, Southampton |
ENG | 23:00 IST | AUS | ||
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff |
ENG | 19:00 IST | AUS | ||
Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester |
ENG | 17:00 IST | AUS | ||
Trent Bridge, Nottingham |
ENG | 15:30 IST | AUS | ||
Headingley, Leeds |
ENG | 17:00 IST | AUS | ||
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street |
ENG | 17:00 IST | AUS | ||
Lord's Cricket Ground, London |
IRE | 18:30 IST | SA | ||
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi |
ENG | 15:30 IST | AUS | ||
The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol |
IRE | 18:30 IST | SA | ||
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi |
IRE | 15:30 IST | SA | ||
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah |
IRE | 15:30 IST | SA | ||
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah |
IRE | 15:30 IST | SA | ||
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah |
AUS | 05:00 IST | PAK | ||
Melbourne Cricket Ground (MCG), Melbourne |
AUS | 05:30 IST | PAK | ||
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide |
AUS | 08:00 IST | PAK | ||
Perth Stadium, Perth |
AUS | 14:40 IST | PAK | ||
The Gabba, Brisbane |
AUS | 13:30 IST | PAK | ||
Sydney Cricket Ground (SCG), Sydney |
AUS | 13:30 IST | PAK | ||
Blundstone Arena, Hobart |
AUS | 05:00 IST | IND | ||
Perth Stadium, Perth |
SA | 13:00 IST | SL | ||
Kingsmead, Durban |
NZ | 03:30 IST | ENG | ||
Hagley Oval, Christchurch |
SA | 14:00 IST | SL | ||
St George's Park, Gqeberha |
NZ | 03:30 IST | ENG | ||
Cello Basin Reserve, Wellington |
AUS | 09:30 IST | IND | ||
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide |
SA | 21:30 IST | PAK | ||
Kingsmead, Durban |
SA | 21:30 IST | PAK | ||
SuperSport Park, Centurion |
AUS | 06:00 IST | IND | ||
The Gabba, Brisbane |
NZ | 04:30 IST | ENG | ||
Seddon Park, Hamilton |
SA | 21:30 IST | PAK | ||
The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg |
SA | 17:30 IST | PAK | ||
Boland Park, Paarl |
SA | 17:30 IST | PAK | ||
Newlands, Cape Town |
SA | 17:30 IST | PAK | ||
The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg |
SA | 13:30 IST | PAK | ||
SuperSport Park, Centurion |
AUS | 05:00 IST | IND | ||
Melbourne Cricket Ground (MCG), Melbourne |
SA | 13:30 IST | PAK | ||
Newlands, Cape Town |
AUS | 05:00 IST | IND | ||
Sydney Cricket Ground (SCG), Sydney |
ENG | 15:30 IST | ZIM | ||
To Be Confirmed |