Top News
Next Story
NewsPoint

AP: Congress first list announced with 132 names

Send Push
Suryaa
19th March, 2019 10:54 IST

AICC releases assembly candidates first list with 132 candidates. Here the list..


 
lchchapuram   Kolli EshwarRao
Palasa   Majji Sharada
Tekkali   Chintada DileepKumar
Pathapatnam   Banna Ramu
Srikakulam  Chowdari Satish
Amadalavalasa Boddepalli Satyavathi
Etcherla  Kotta Kotla Simhadri Naidu
Narasannapeta  Dola Udaya Bhaskar
Rajam(SC)  Kambala Rajvardhan
Palakonda(ST)  Himarak Prasad
Kurupam (ST)  Nimmaka Simhachalam
Parvathipuram(SC)  Hariyala Ramudu
Salur(ST)  Rayala Sundera Rao
Bobbili  Dr Vengala Narayana Rao
Cheepurupalle  Jammu Adinarayana
Gajapathinagaram  Bobbil iSrinu
Nellimarla  Saragada RameshKumar
Vizayanagaram  Satish Kumar Sunkari
Srungavarapu kota Bogi Ramana
Bhimli  Lakshman Kumar
Visakhapatnam  South Piridi Bhagat
Chodavaram  Gunuru Venkat Rao
Madugula      Boddu Buchi Srinivasa Rao
ArakuValley(ST)  PachipentaSanthaKumari
Paderu(ST)  Vanthala Subba Rao
Pendurthi  Adari Ramesh Naidu
Elamanchili  Kundrapu Appa Rao
Payakaraopet(SC)  Talluri Vijay Kumar
Narsipatnam  Meesala  Subbanna
Tuni  Ch.PanduRangaRao
Prathipadu  Ummadi VenkatRao
Pithapuram  Pantham Indira
Kakinada Rural Nulukurthi VenkateshwarRao
Peddapuram Thummala Dorababu
Anaparthy Dr.Wadayar
KakinadaCity Kola Venkata Vara Prasad Verma
Ramachandrapuram Musini Ramakrishna
Mummidivaram Mopuri Srinivas Kiran
Amalapuram(SC) Aithabathula Subhasini
Razole(SC) Kasi LakshmanSwamy
Gannavaram(SC) Mulaparthi MohanRao
Mandapeta Kamana PrabhakarRao
Rajanagaram Sodadasi MartinLuther
RajahmundryCity Boda Lakshmi Venkata Prasanna
RajamundryRural Rayadu Rajavalli
Jaggampeta Marothu SivaGanesh
Rampachodavaram(ST) Gondi Balayya
Kovvur(SC) Aruna Kumari Arigela
Nidadavole Peddireddy SubbaRao
Achanta Nekkanti Venkata Satyanarayana(Satish)
Palacole Vardinidi Satyanarayana
Narasapuram Bomidi Ravi Srinivas
Undi Gadiraju LachiRaju
Tanuku Bokka BhaskarRao
Tadepalligudem Marneedi Sekhar(Babji)
Unguturu Pathapati Harikumar Raju
Denduluru Doppalapudi Venkata Rama Krishna Chowdary
Eluru Rajnala RamMohan Rao
Gopalapuram(SC) NM Varaprasad
Polavaram(ST) Kanthi Ram Chandrasekhar
Chintalapudi(SC) Marumudi Thomas
Tiruvuru(SC) Parasa RajeevRatan
Gannavaram Sunkara Padmasri
Gudivada Sistla Dattatreyulu
Kaikalur Nuthalapati Peter Paul Prasad
Pedana Sathineni VenkatRaju
Machilipatnam Md.DadaSaheb
Avanigadda Ande Sreeram Murthy
Pamarru(SC) Movva MohanRao
Penamaluru Lam Tanthiya Kumari
Mylavaram Borra Kiran
Nandigama(SC) Parmeshwar RaoVelpula
Jaggayyapeta Karnati AppaRao
Mangalagiri Sk.Saleem
Tenali Ch. Sambasivudu
Prathipadu(SC) Korivi VinayKumar
Chilakaluripet Maddula Radhakrishna
Narasaraopet Gamepudi Alexander Sudhakar
Guruzala YelamandaReddy
Macherla Yaramala Ramachandra Reddy
Yerragondapalem(SC) Medabalimi Venkateshwar Rao
Darsi Putluri Konda Reddy
Addanki Nannuri Seetaramanjaneylu
Santhanuthalapadu(SC) Verna Srinivas Rao
Ongole Eda Sudhakar Reddy
Kondapi(SC) Sripathi Prakasam
Markapuram Shaik Syeda
Giddalur Pagdala RangaSwamy
Kanigiri Pasam Venkateswarlu
KavaIi Chintala VenkatRao
Atmakur Chevuru Sreedhar Reddy
Kovur Jana Ramchandra Goud
Nellore Rural Udatha VenkatRao Yadav
Sarvepalli Pula Chandrasekhar
Badvel(SC) PM Kamalamma
Kodur(SC) Gosala Devi
Rayachoti Sk.Allabaksh Basha
Pulivendla Veluru SrinivasaReddy
Kamalapuram Pottipati Chandrasekhar  Reddy
Jammalamadugu Vennapoosa Sulochana
Proddatur Gorre Srinivasulu
Allagadda Chakali Pullaiah
Srisailam Naik Syed Tashma
Nandikotkur(SC) C.Ashok Ratnam
Panyam Naga MadhuYadav
Nandyal Chintala MohanRo
Banaganapalle Hari PrasadReddy
Ohone Venkata ShivaReddy
Pattikonda Boya KranthiNaidu
Kodumur(SC) DamodaramRadhaKrishnaMurthy
Yemmiganur LaxmiNarayana Reddy
Mantralayam Shiva Prakash Reddy
Adoni Boya Neelakantappa
Alur Shaik Shavali
Rayadurg MB Chinnappaiah
Uravakonda Rama Naidu
Tadpatri Gujjala Nagi Reddy
Singanamala(SC) Sake ShailaJanath
Kalyandurg Dr.N.RaghuveeraReddy
Raptadu Janardhan Reddy
Madakasira(SC) K Aswarthanarayana
Hindupuram Balaji Manohar
Penukonda Chinna Venkat Ramulu
Puttaparthi Kota Shweta
Dharmavaram Rangana Aswarthanarayana
Kadiri Pathan KasimKhan
Thamballapalle MN Chandrasekhar Reddy
Chandragiri KPS Vasu
Srikalahasti Samudrala Bathayya Naidu
Gangadhara Nellore(SC) Sodem Narsimhulu
Chittoor G Tikaram
Kuppam BR SureshBabu
Explore more on Newspoint
Loving Newspoint? Download the app now