RR | 19:30 IST | Punjab Kings | ||
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati |
SRH | 19:30 IST | Gujarat Titans | ||
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad |
MI | 19:30 IST | Lucknow Super Giants | ||
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai |
NED | 20:30 IST | SCO | ||
Voorburg Cricket Club, Amsterdam |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru | 19:30 IST | CSK | ||
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru |
SRH | 15:30 IST | Punjab Kings | ||
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad |
NED | 20:30 IST | IRE | ||
Voorburg Cricket Club, Amsterdam |
RR | 19:30 IST | KKR | ||
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati |
IRE | 20:30 IST | SCO | ||
Voorburg Cricket Club, Amsterdam |
USA | 20:30 IST | BAN | ||
Prairie View Cricket Complex, Prairie View, Texas |
T.B.C. | 19:30 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad |
NED | 20:30 IST | SCO | ||
Voorburg Cricket Club, Amsterdam |
ENG | 23:00 IST | PAK | ||
Headingley, Leeds |
T.B.C. | 19:30 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad |
USA | 20:30 IST | BAN | ||
Prairie View Cricket Complex, Prairie View, Texas |
IRE | 14:30 IST | SCO | ||
Voorburg Cricket Club, Amsterdam |
WI | 00:30 IST | SA | ||
Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica |
Gibraltar | 11:30 IST | Bulgaria | ||
Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Ilfov County, Bucharest |
NED | 14:30 IST | IRE | ||
Voorburg Cricket Club, Amsterdam |
Hungary | 15:45 IST | Gibraltar | ||
Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Ilfov County, Bucharest |
Romania | 19:30 IST | Bulgaria | ||
Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Ilfov County, Bucharest |
T.B.C. | 19:30 IST | T.B.C. | ||
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai |
USA | 20:30 IST | BAN | ||
Prairie View Cricket Complex, Prairie View, Texas |
Hungary | 11:30 IST | Romania | ||
Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Ilfov County, Bucharest |
Bulgaria | 15:45 IST | Hungary | ||
Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Ilfov County, Bucharest |
WI | 00:30 IST | SA | ||
Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica |
ENG | 19:00 IST | PAK | ||
Edgbaston, Birmingham |
Romania | 19:15 IST | Gibraltar | ||
Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Ilfov County, Bucharest |
T.B.C. | 13:30 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Ilfov County, Bucharest |
T.B.C. | 17:30 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Ilfov County, Bucharest |
T.B.C. | 19:30 IST | T.B.C. | ||
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai |
WI | 00:30 IST | SA | ||
Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica |
ENG | 23:00 IST | PAK | ||
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff |
ENG | 23:00 IST | PAK | ||
Kennington Oval, London |
USA | 06:00 IST | Canada | ||
Grand Prairie Cricket Stadium, Dallas |
WI | 20:00 IST | PNG | ||
Providence Stadium, Guyana |
Namibia | 06:00 IST | Oman | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
SL | 20:00 IST | SA | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
AFG | 06:00 IST | Uganda | ||
Providence Stadium, Guyana |
ENG | 20:00 IST | SCO | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
NED | 21:00 IST | NEP | ||
Grand Prairie Cricket Stadium, Dallas |
IND | 20:00 IST | IRE | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
PNG | 05:00 IST | Uganda | ||
Providence Stadium, Guyana |
AUS | 06:00 IST | Oman | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
USA | 21:00 IST | PAK | ||
Grand Prairie Cricket Stadium, Dallas |
Namibia | 00:30 IST | SCO | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
Canada | 20:00 IST | IRE | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
NZ | 05:00 IST | AFG | ||
Providence Stadium, Guyana |
SL | 06:00 IST | BAN | ||
Grand Prairie Cricket Stadium, Dallas |
NED | 20:00 IST | SA | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
AUS | 22:30 IST | ENG | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
WI | 06:00 IST | Uganda | ||
Providence Stadium, Guyana |
IND | 20:00 IST | PAK | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
Oman | 22:30 IST | SCO | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
SA | 20:00 IST | BAN | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
PAK | 20:00 IST | Canada | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
SL | 05:00 IST | NEP | ||
Central Broward Park & Broward County Stadium, Lauderhill, Florida |
AUS | 06:00 IST | Namibia | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
USA | 20:00 IST | IND | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
WI | 06:00 IST | NZ | ||
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Trinidad and Tobago |
BAN | 20:00 IST | NED | ||
Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent |
ENG | 00:30 IST | Oman | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
AFG | 06:00 IST | PNG | ||
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Trinidad and Tobago |
USA | 20:00 IST | IRE | ||
Central Broward Park & Broward County Stadium, Lauderhill, Florida |
SA | 05:00 IST | NEP | ||
Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent |
NZ | 06:00 IST | Uganda | ||
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Trinidad and Tobago |
IND | 20:00 IST | Canada | ||
Central Broward Park & Broward County Stadium, Lauderhill, Florida |
Namibia | 22:30 IST | ENG | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
AUS | 06:00 IST | SCO | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
PAK | 20:00 IST | IRE | ||
Central Broward Park & Broward County Stadium, Lauderhill, Florida |
BAN | 05:00 IST | NEP | ||
Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent |
SL | 06:00 IST | NED | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
NZ | 20:00 IST | PNG | ||
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Trinidad and Tobago |
WI | 06:00 IST | AFG | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
A2 | 20:00 IST | D1 | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
B1 | 06:00 IST | C2 | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
C1 | 20:00 IST | A1 | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
B2 | 06:00 IST | D2 | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
B1 | 20:00 IST | D1 | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
A2 | 06:00 IST | C2 | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
A1 | 20:00 IST | D2 | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
C1 | 06:00 IST | B2 | ||
Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent |
A2 | 20:00 IST | B1 | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
C2 | 06:00 IST | D1 | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
B2 | 20:00 IST | A1 | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
C1 | 06:00 IST | D2 | ||
Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent |
T.B.C. | 06:00 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Trinidad and Tobago |
T.B.C. | 20:00 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Providence Stadium, Guyana |
T.B.C. | 20:00 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
ZIM | 16:30 IST | IND | ||
Harare Sports Club, Harare |
ZIM | 16:30 IST | IND | ||
Harare Sports Club, Harare |
ENG | 15:30 IST | WI | ||
Lord's Cricket Ground, London |
ZIM | 21:30 IST | IND | ||
Harare Sports Club, Harare |
ZIM | 16:30 IST | IND | ||
Harare Sports Club, Harare |
ZIM | 16:30 IST | IND | ||
Harare Sports Club, Harare |
SCO | 15:30 IST | Oman | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
ENG | 15:30 IST | WI | ||
Trent Bridge, Nottingham |
Oman | 15:30 IST | Namibia | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
SCO | 15:30 IST | Namibia | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
SCO | 15:30 IST | Oman | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
Oman | 15:30 IST | Namibia | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
IRE | 15:30 IST | ZIM | ||
Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast |
ENG | 15:30 IST | WI | ||
Edgbaston, Birmingham |
SCO | 15:30 IST | Namibia | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
WI | 20:30 IST | SA | ||
Queen's Park Savannah, Port-of-Spain |
WI | 20:30 IST | SA | ||
Queen's Park Savannah, Port-of-Spain |
ENG | 15:30 IST | SL | ||
Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester |
WI | 01:30 IST | SA | ||
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Trinidad and Tobago |
WI | 01:30 IST | SA | ||
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Trinidad and Tobago |
WI | 01:30 IST | SA | ||
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Trinidad and Tobago |
ENG | 15:30 IST | SL | ||
Lord's Cricket Ground, London |
ENG | 15:30 IST | SL | ||
Kennington Oval, London |
ENG | 23:00 IST | AUS | ||
The Rose Bowl, Southampton |
ENG | 23:00 IST | AUS | ||
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff |
ENG | 19:00 IST | AUS | ||
Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester |
ENG | 17:00 IST | AUS | ||
Trent Bridge, Nottingham |
ENG | 15:30 IST | AUS | ||
Headingley, Leeds |
ENG | 17:00 IST | AUS | ||
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street |
ENG | 17:00 IST | AUS | ||
Lord's Cricket Ground, London |
IRE | 18:30 IST | SA | ||
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi |
ENG | 15:30 IST | AUS | ||
The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol |
IRE | 18:30 IST | SA | ||
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi |
IRE | 15:30 IST | SA | ||
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah |
IRE | 15:30 IST | SA | ||
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah |
IRE | 15:30 IST | SA | ||
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah |
WI | 23:30 IST | ENG | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
WI | 19:00 IST | ENG | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
AUS | 05:00 IST | PAK | ||
Melbourne Cricket Ground (MCG), Melbourne |
WI | 23:30 IST | ENG | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
AUS | 05:30 IST | PAK | ||
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide |
WI | 01:30 IST | ENG | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
AUS | 08:00 IST | PAK | ||
Perth Stadium, Perth |
WI | 01:30 IST | ENG | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
WI | 01:30 IST | ENG | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
AUS | 14:40 IST | PAK | ||
The Gabba, Brisbane |
WI | 01:30 IST | ENG | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
AUS | 13:30 IST | PAK | ||
Sydney Cricket Ground (SCG), Sydney |
WI | 01:30 IST | ENG | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
AUS | 13:30 IST | PAK | ||
Blundstone Arena, Hobart |
WI | 19:30 IST | BAN | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
AUS | 05:00 IST | IND | ||
Perth Stadium, Perth |
SA | 13:00 IST | SL | ||
Kingsmead, Durban |
NZ | 03:30 IST | ENG | ||
Hagley Oval, Christchurch |
WI | 20:30 IST | BAN | ||
Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica |
SA | 14:00 IST | SL | ||
St George's Park, Gqeberha |
NZ | 03:30 IST | ENG | ||
Cello Basin Reserve, Wellington |
AUS | 09:30 IST | IND | ||
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide |
WI | 19:00 IST | BAN | ||
Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts |
WI | 19:00 IST | BAN | ||
Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts |
SA | 21:30 IST | PAK | ||
Kingsmead, Durban |
WI | 19:00 IST | BAN | ||
Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts |
SA | 21:30 IST | PAK | ||
SuperSport Park, Centurion |
AUS | 06:00 IST | IND | ||
The Gabba, Brisbane |
NZ | 04:30 IST | ENG | ||
Seddon Park, Hamilton |
SA | 21:30 IST | PAK | ||
The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg |
WI | 05:30 IST | BAN | ||
Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent |
SA | 17:30 IST | PAK | ||
Boland Park, Paarl |
WI | 05:30 IST | BAN | ||
Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent |
SA | 17:30 IST | PAK | ||
Newlands, Cape Town |
WI | 05:30 IST | BAN | ||
Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent |
SA | 17:30 IST | PAK | ||
The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg |
SA | 13:30 IST | PAK | ||
SuperSport Park, Centurion |
AUS | 05:00 IST | IND | ||
Melbourne Cricket Ground (MCG), Melbourne |
SA | 13:30 IST | PAK | ||
Newlands, Cape Town |
AUS | 05:00 IST | IND | ||
Sydney Cricket Ground (SCG), Sydney |
ENG | 15:30 IST | ZIM | ||
To Be Confirmed |