Eswatini | 13:00 IST | Lesotho | ||
Malkerns Country Club Oval, Malkerns |
Eswatini | 17:30 IST | Lesotho | ||
Malkerns Country Club Oval, Malkerns |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru | 19:30 IST | KKR | ||
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru |
Eswatini | 13:00 IST | Lesotho | ||
Malkerns Country Club Oval, Malkerns |
BAN | 09:30 IST | SL | ||
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram |
Eswatini | 17:30 IST | Lesotho | ||
Malkerns Country Club Oval, Malkerns |
Lucknow Super Giants | 19:30 IST | Punjab Kings | ||
Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow |
Eswatini | 13:00 IST | Lesotho | ||
Malkerns Country Club Oval, Malkerns |
Gujarat Titans | 15:30 IST | SRH | ||
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad |
DC | 19:30 IST | CSK | ||
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam |
Oman | 16:00 IST | Namibia | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Oman |
MI | 19:30 IST | RR | ||
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai |
Oman | 16:00 IST | Namibia | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Oman |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru | 19:30 IST | Lucknow Super Giants | ||
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru |
DC | 19:30 IST | KKR | ||
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam |
Oman | 16:00 IST | Namibia | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Oman |
Gujarat Titans | 19:30 IST | Punjab Kings | ||
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad |
Oman | 16:00 IST | Namibia | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Oman |
SRH | 19:30 IST | CSK | ||
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad |
RR | 19:30 IST | Royal Challengers Bengaluru | ||
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur |
USA | 20:30 IST | Canada | ||
Prairie View Cricket Complex, Prairie View, Texas |
Oman | 16:00 IST | Namibia | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Oman |
MI | 15:30 IST | DC | ||
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai |
Lucknow Super Giants | 19:30 IST | Gujarat Titans | ||
Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow |
CSK | 19:30 IST | KKR | ||
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai |
USA | 20:30 IST | Canada | ||
Prairie View Cricket Complex, Prairie View, Texas |
Punjab Kings | 19:30 IST | SRH | ||
Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium, Mullanpur, Mohali |
USA | 20:30 IST | Canada | ||
Prairie View Cricket Complex, Prairie View, Texas |
RR | 19:30 IST | Gujarat Titans | ||
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur |
MI | 19:30 IST | Royal Challengers Bengaluru | ||
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai |
Oman | 11:30 IST | Bahrain | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Oman |
UAE | 11:30 IST | Kuwait | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 2), Oman |
USA | 20:30 IST | Canada | ||
Prairie View Cricket Complex, Prairie View, Texas |
NEP | 16:00 IST | Malaysia | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Oman |
Hong Kong, China | 16:00 IST | Qatar | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 2), Oman |
Lucknow Super Giants | 19:30 IST | DC | ||
Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow |
USA | 20:30 IST | Canada | ||
Prairie View Cricket Complex, Prairie View, Texas |
Kuwait | 11:30 IST | Cambodia | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Oman |
UAE | 11:30 IST | Bahrain | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 2), Oman |
NEP | 16:00 IST | Qatar | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Oman |
Malaysia | 16:00 IST | Saudi Arabia | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 2), Oman |
Punjab Kings | 19:30 IST | RR | ||
Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium, Mullanpur, Mohali |
Oman | 11:30 IST | Cambodia | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 2), Oman |
Hong Kong, China | 16:00 IST | Saudi Arabia | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 2), Oman |
KKR | 15:30 IST | Lucknow Super Giants | ||
Eden Gardens, Kolkata |
MI | 19:30 IST | CSK | ||
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai |
NEP | 11:30 IST | Hong Kong, China | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Oman |
Malaysia | 11:30 IST | Qatar | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 2), Oman |
UAE | 16:00 IST | Oman | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Oman |
Kuwait | 16:00 IST | Bahrain | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 2), Oman |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru | 19:30 IST | SRH | ||
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru |
Qatar | 11:30 IST | Saudi Arabia | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Oman |
Bahrain | 16:00 IST | Cambodia | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Oman |
Gujarat Titans | 19:30 IST | DC | ||
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad |
Hong Kong, China | 11:30 IST | Malaysia | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Oman |
NEP | 11:30 IST | Saudi Arabia | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 2), Oman |
UAE | 16:00 IST | Cambodia | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Oman |
Oman | 16:00 IST | Kuwait | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 2), Oman |
KKR | 19:30 IST | RR | ||
Eden Gardens, Kolkata |
PAK | 19:30 IST | NZ | ||
Rawalpindi Cricket Stadium, Rawalpindi |
Punjab Kings | 19:30 IST | MI | ||
Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium, Mullanpur, Mohali |
T.B.C. | 11:30 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Oman |
T.B.C. | 16:00 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Oman |
Lucknow Super Giants | 19:30 IST | CSK | ||
Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow |
T.B.C. | 16:00 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Oman |
PAK | 19:30 IST | NZ | ||
Rawalpindi Cricket Stadium, Rawalpindi |
DC | 19:30 IST | SRH | ||
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi |
T.B.C. | 16:00 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Oman |
KKR | 15:30 IST | Royal Challengers Bengaluru | ||
Eden Gardens, Kolkata |
PAK | 19:30 IST | NZ | ||
Rawalpindi Cricket Stadium, Rawalpindi |
Punjab Kings | 19:30 IST | Gujarat Titans | ||
Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium, Mullanpur, Mohali |
RR | 19:30 IST | MI | ||
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur |
CSK | 19:30 IST | Lucknow Super Giants | ||
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai |
DC | 19:30 IST | Gujarat Titans | ||
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi |
PAK | 19:30 IST | NZ | ||
Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore |
SRH | 19:30 IST | Royal Challengers Bengaluru | ||
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad |
KKR | 19:30 IST | Punjab Kings | ||
Eden Gardens, Kolkata |
DC | 15:30 IST | MI | ||
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi |
PAK | 19:30 IST | NZ | ||
Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore |
Lucknow Super Giants | 19:30 IST | RR | ||
Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow |
Gujarat Titans | 15:30 IST | Royal Challengers Bengaluru | ||
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad |
CSK | 19:30 IST | SRH | ||
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai |
KKR | 19:30 IST | DC | ||
Eden Gardens, Kolkata |
Lucknow Super Giants | 19:30 IST | MI | ||
Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow |
CSK | 19:30 IST | Punjab Kings | ||
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai |
Namibia | 15:30 IST | Oman | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
SRH | 19:30 IST | RR | ||
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad |
BAN | 17:30 IST | ZIM | ||
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram |
MI | 19:30 IST | KKR | ||
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai |
SCO | 15:30 IST | Namibia | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru | 19:30 IST | Gujarat Titans | ||
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru |
Punjab Kings | 15:30 IST | CSK | ||
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala |
BAN | 17:30 IST | ZIM | ||
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram |
Lucknow Super Giants | 19:30 IST | KKR | ||
Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow |
SCO | 15:30 IST | Oman | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
MI | 19:30 IST | SRH | ||
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai |
Japan | 06:30 IST | Mongolia | ||
Sano International Cricket Ground, Sano, Kanto |
BAN | 14:30 IST | ZIM | ||
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram |
DC | 19:30 IST | RR | ||
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi |
Japan | 06:30 IST | Mongolia | ||
Sano International Cricket Ground, Sano, Kanto |
Namibia | 15:30 IST | Oman | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
SRH | 19:30 IST | Lucknow Super Giants | ||
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad |
Japan | 06:30 IST | Mongolia | ||
Sano International Cricket Ground, Sano, Kanto |
Punjab Kings | 19:30 IST | Royal Challengers Bengaluru | ||
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala |
SCO | 15:30 IST | Namibia | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
IRE | 19:30 IST | PAK | ||
Castle Avenue, Dublin |
BAN | 17:30 IST | ZIM | ||
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka |
Gujarat Titans | 19:30 IST | CSK | ||
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad |
Japan | 06:30 IST | Mongolia | ||
Sano International Cricket Ground, Sano, Kanto |
KKR | 19:30 IST | MI | ||
Eden Gardens, Kolkata |
BAN | 09:30 IST | ZIM | ||
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka |
Japan | 06:30 IST | Mongolia | ||
Sano International Cricket Ground, Sano, Kanto |
IRE | 19:30 IST | PAK | ||
Castle Avenue, Dublin |
CSK | 15:30 IST | RR | ||
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru | 19:30 IST | DC | ||
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru |
Gujarat Titans | 19:30 IST | KKR | ||
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad |
SCO | 15:30 IST | Oman | ||
Forthill, Dundee |
IRE | 19:30 IST | PAK | ||
Castle Avenue, Dublin |
DC | 19:30 IST | Lucknow Super Giants | ||
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi |
RR | 19:30 IST | Punjab Kings | ||
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati |
SRH | 19:30 IST | Gujarat Titans | ||
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad |
MI | 19:30 IST | Lucknow Super Giants | ||
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru | 19:30 IST | CSK | ||
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru |
SRH | 15:30 IST | Punjab Kings | ||
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad |
RR | 19:30 IST | KKR | ||
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati |
USA | 20:30 IST | BAN | ||
Prairie View Cricket Complex, Prairie View, Texas |
T.B.C. | 19:30 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad |
ENG | 23:00 IST | PAK | ||
Headingley, Leeds |
T.B.C. | 19:30 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad |
USA | 20:30 IST | BAN | ||
Prairie View Cricket Complex, Prairie View, Texas |
T.B.C. | 19:30 IST | T.B.C. | ||
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai |
USA | 20:30 IST | BAN | ||
Prairie View Cricket Complex, Prairie View, Texas |
ENG | 19:00 IST | PAK | ||
Edgbaston, Birmingham |
T.B.C. | 19:30 IST | T.B.C. | ||
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai |
ENG | 23:00 IST | PAK | ||
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff |
ENG | 23:00 IST | PAK | ||
Kennington Oval, London |
USA | 06:00 IST | Canada | ||
Grand Prairie Cricket Stadium, Dallas |
WI | 20:00 IST | PNG | ||
Providence Stadium, Guyana |
Namibia | 06:00 IST | Oman | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
SL | 20:00 IST | SA | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
AFG | 06:00 IST | Uganda | ||
Providence Stadium, Guyana |
ENG | 20:00 IST | SCO | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
NED | 21:00 IST | NEP | ||
Grand Prairie Cricket Stadium, Dallas |
IND | 20:00 IST | IRE | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
PNG | 05:00 IST | Uganda | ||
Providence Stadium, Guyana |
AUS | 06:00 IST | Oman | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
USA | 21:00 IST | PAK | ||
Grand Prairie Cricket Stadium, Dallas |
Namibia | 00:30 IST | SCO | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
Canada | 20:00 IST | IRE | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
SL | 06:00 IST | BAN | ||
Grand Prairie Cricket Stadium, Dallas |
NZ | 05:00 IST | AFG | ||
Providence Stadium, Guyana |
NED | 20:00 IST | SA | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
AUS | 22:30 IST | ENG | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
WI | 06:00 IST | Uganda | ||
Providence Stadium, Guyana |
IND | 20:00 IST | PAK | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
Oman | 22:30 IST | SCO | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
SA | 20:00 IST | BAN | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
PAK | 20:00 IST | Canada | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
SL | 05:00 IST | NEP | ||
Central Broward Park & Broward County Stadium, Lauderhill, Florida |
AUS | 06:00 IST | Namibia | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
USA | 20:00 IST | IND | ||
Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York |
WI | 06:00 IST | NZ | ||
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Trinidad and Tobago |
BAN | 20:00 IST | NED | ||
Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent |
ENG | 00:30 IST | Oman | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
AFG | 06:00 IST | PNG | ||
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Trinidad and Tobago |
USA | 20:00 IST | IRE | ||
Central Broward Park & Broward County Stadium, Lauderhill, Florida |
SA | 05:00 IST | NEP | ||
Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent |
NZ | 06:00 IST | Uganda | ||
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Trinidad and Tobago |
IND | 20:00 IST | Canada | ||
Central Broward Park & Broward County Stadium, Lauderhill, Florida |
Namibia | 22:30 IST | ENG | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
AUS | 06:00 IST | SCO | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
PAK | 20:00 IST | IRE | ||
Central Broward Park & Broward County Stadium, Lauderhill, Florida |
BAN | 05:00 IST | NEP | ||
Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent |
SL | 06:00 IST | NED | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
NZ | 20:00 IST | PNG | ||
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Trinidad and Tobago |
WI | 06:00 IST | AFG | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
A2 | 20:00 IST | D1 | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
B1 | 06:00 IST | C2 | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
C1 | 20:00 IST | A1 | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
B2 | 06:00 IST | D2 | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
B1 | 20:00 IST | D1 | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
A2 | 06:00 IST | C2 | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
A1 | 20:00 IST | D2 | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
C1 | 06:00 IST | B2 | ||
Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent |
A2 | 20:00 IST | B1 | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
C2 | 06:00 IST | D1 | ||
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua |
B2 | 20:00 IST | A1 | ||
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia |
C1 | 06:00 IST | D2 | ||
Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent |
T.B.C. | 06:00 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Trinidad and Tobago |
T.B.C. | 20:00 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Providence Stadium, Guyana |
T.B.C. | 20:00 IST | T.B.C. | ||
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados |
ZIM | 16:30 IST | IND | ||
Harare Sports Club, Harare |
ZIM | 16:30 IST | IND | ||
Harare Sports Club, Harare |
ENG | 15:30 IST | WI | ||
Lord's Cricket Ground, London |
ZIM | 21:30 IST | IND | ||
Harare Sports Club, Harare |
ZIM | 16:30 IST | IND | ||
Harare Sports Club, Harare |
ZIM | 16:30 IST | IND | ||
Harare Sports Club, Harare |
ENG | 15:30 IST | WI | ||
Trent Bridge, Nottingham |
ENG | 15:30 IST | WI | ||
Edgbaston, Birmingham |
ENG | 15:30 IST | SL | ||
Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester |
ENG | 15:30 IST | SL | ||
Lord's Cricket Ground, London |
ENG | 15:30 IST | SL | ||
Kennington Oval, London |
ENG | 23:00 IST | AUS | ||
The Rose Bowl, Southampton |
ENG | 23:00 IST | AUS | ||
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff |
ENG | 19:00 IST | AUS | ||
Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester |
ENG | 17:00 IST | AUS | ||
Trent Bridge, Nottingham |
ENG | 15:30 IST | AUS | ||
Headingley, Leeds |
ENG | 17:00 IST | AUS | ||
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street |
ENG | 17:00 IST | AUS | ||
Lord's Cricket Ground, London |
ENG | 15:30 IST | AUS | ||
The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol |
AUS | 05:00 IST | PAK | ||
Melbourne Cricket Ground (MCG), Melbourne |
AUS | 05:30 IST | PAK | ||
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide |
AUS | 08:00 IST | PAK | ||
Perth Stadium, Perth |
AUS | 14:40 IST | PAK | ||
The Gabba, Brisbane |
AUS | 13:30 IST | PAK | ||
Sydney Cricket Ground (SCG), Sydney |
AUS | 13:30 IST | PAK | ||
Blundstone Arena, Hobart |
AUS | 05:00 IST | IND | ||
Perth Stadium, Perth |
AUS | 09:30 IST | IND | ||
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide |
AUS | 06:00 IST | IND | ||
The Gabba, Brisbane |
AUS | 05:00 IST | IND | ||
Melbourne Cricket Ground (MCG), Melbourne |
AUS | 05:00 IST | IND | ||
Sydney Cricket Ground (SCG), Sydney |
ENG | 15:30 IST | ZIM | ||
To Be Confirmed |